Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
722 Wilson CT, River Vale, NJ 07675
1/32

$850,000

$748,777

13.5%
3 Beds2 Baths

722 Wilson CT, River Vale, NJ 07675

MLS# 25036859

Listed by Paula Clark of Keller Williams Valley Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
31 Fairmount AVE #4A, Hackensack, NJ 07601
1/10

$433,750

$449,900

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths

31 Fairmount AVE #4A, Hackensack, NJ 07601

MLS# 25018993

Listed by Elizabeth Ocampo of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
4 Heritage RD, Old Tappan, NJ 07675
1/44

$2,400,000

$2,385,000

0.6%
6 Beds8 Baths

4 Heritage RD, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

MLS# 23031535

Listed by Nicholas Stefanidis of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
114 Shepard AVE, Teaneck, NJ 07666
1/23

$550,000

$529,000

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths

114 Shepard AVE, Teaneck, NJ 07666

MLS# 23026300

Listed by Don Fanelli of Coldwell Banker, Wayne

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
4101 Schindler LN, Wayne, NJ 07470
1/22

$355,000

$349,900

1.5%
1 Bed1 Bath

4101 Schindler LN, Wayne, NJ 07470

MLS# 26010203

Listed by Ismail Saleh of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
41 Orchard PL, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
1/50

$669,000

$699,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths

41 Orchard PL, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

MLS# 26007618

Listed by Olga Clavijo of EXIT Solgar Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
133 Brill ST, Newark, NJ 07105
1/46

$475,000

$430,000

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths

133 Brill ST, Newark, NJ 07105

MLS# 26010388

Listed by Peter Boutros of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
236 White Oak Ridge RD, Millburn, NJ 07078
1/44

$1,810,101

$1,789,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths

236 White Oak Ridge RD, Millburn, NJ 07078

MLS# 26006606

Listed by Simon Westfall-Kwong of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
971 Bloomfield AVE #12, Glen Ridge, NJ 07028
1/30

$365,000

$299,000

22.1%
1 Bed1 Bath

971 Bloomfield AVE #12, Glen Ridge, NJ 07028

MLS# 26011323

Listed by Jennifer Ashkinaze of West of Hudson Real Estate

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
246 Springfield AVE, Rutherford, NJ 07070
1/45

$1,215,000

$1,150,000

5.7%
4 Beds5 Baths

246 Springfield AVE, Rutherford, NJ 07070

MLS# 26011470

Listed by Kathryn S. Tarta of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
753A Broad AVE #A, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/23

$275,000

$275,000

1 Bed1 Bath

753A Broad AVE #A, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 26007719

Listed by Candace Winder of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
77 Chestnut DR, Wayne, NJ 07470
1/34

$739,900

$739,900

3 Beds2 Baths

77 Chestnut DR, Wayne, NJ 07470

MLS# 26006820

Listed by Justin Kiliszek of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
60 Parkway DR #10G, East Orange, NJ 07017
1/12

$204,500

$209,000

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath

60 Parkway DR #10G, East Orange, NJ 07017

MLS# 25044218

Listed by Deneah Gaston of Lifestyle International Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
48 Main AVE, Wallington, NJ 07057
1/50

$974,000

$974,000

7 Beds4 Baths

48 Main AVE, Wallington, NJ 07057

MLS# 25043869

Listed by Salvatore LoCascio of Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
206 Highland AVE, Kearny, NJ 07032
1/49

$875,000

$899,000

2.7%
6 Beds4 Baths

206 Highland AVE, Kearny, NJ 07032

MLS# 26003715

Listed by Domenique Tozzo-Rule of NJ Real Estate Boutique, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
128 Runyon AVE, Franklin, NJ 08873
1/15

$350,000

$400,000

12.5%
3 Beds1 Bath

128 Runyon AVE, Franklin, NJ 08873

MLS# 26006448

Listed by Craig Caggiano of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
50 Albion AVE, Paterson, NJ 07502
1/25

$770,000

$715,000

7.7%
7 Beds3 Baths

50 Albion AVE, Paterson, NJ 07502

MLS# 26013053

Listed by Mohamed Aly of Gild Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
264 Greylock Pkwy, Belleville, NJ 07109
1/26

$960,000

$899,000

6.8%
6 Beds6 Baths

264 Greylock Pkwy, Belleville, NJ 07109

MLS# 26008522

Listed by Ralph M. Harvey III of ListWithFreedom.com

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
54 Linwood PL, East Orange, NJ 07017
1/13

$480,000

$560,000

14.3%
4 Beds3 Baths

54 Linwood PL, East Orange, NJ 07017

MLS# 25035958

Listed by Alejandro Rojas of Century 21 Alliance Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
200 Winston DR #418, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
1/21

$490,000

$509,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths

200 Winston DR #418, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

MLS# 26000974

Listed by Felicia Kaplan of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
11 Grover ST, Roxbury Township, NJ 07876
1/50

$760,000

$699,000

8.7%
4 Beds3 Baths

11 Grover ST, Roxbury Township, NJ 07876

MLS# 26007086

Listed by Shawn McEnteer of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
33 Highland AVE, Maplewood, NJ 07040
1/40

$1,275,000

$1,199,000

6.3%
4 Beds4 Baths

33 Highland AVE, Maplewood, NJ 07040

MLS# 26006367

Listed by Justin Kiliszek of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
461-467 Mt Prospect AVE, Newark, NJ 07104
1/50

$4,000,000

$4,000,000

461-467 Mt Prospect AVE, Newark, NJ 07104

MLS# 26007521

Listed by Peter Boutros of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
4530 Kennedy BLVD, Union City, NJ 07087
1/25

$700,000

$749,900

6.7%
5 Beds4 Baths

4530 Kennedy BLVD, Union City, NJ 07087

MLS# 26002432

Listed by Alexandra Estevez of Keller Williams Realty Westfield

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Real Broker, LLC
Nicholas Stefanidis | License ID: 2295346
165 Passaic Avenue, Suite 205, Fairfield, NJ 07004

+1(201) 310-3784

nstefanidis@nickstefrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Broker, LLC
Nicholas Stefanidis | License ID: 2295346
165 Passaic Avenue, Suite 205, Fairfield, NJ 07004

+1(201) 310-3784

nstefanidis@nickstefrealestate.com

Get My App